Monday, May 4, 2009

NEW ON THE MUST COP LIST

HELLO BLOG WORLD BEEN GONE FOR A MINUTE WELL IM BACK LAP TOP WAS SCREWED BUT ITS ALL BETTER NOW LOL BUT ANYWAYS I BEEN REALLY SLACKIN ON MY SNEAKER GAME LATELY IF YOU KNOW ME YOU WOULD KNOW THAT I HAVE A MASSIVE SNEAKER FETISH IM A REAL SNEAKER HEAD I MEAN LIKE I LOVE KICKx BUT LATELY I BEEN KINDA STRUGGLIN EVERY SINCE I GOT MY APT AND IM IN SCHOOL NOW WELL JUST BASICALLY IM OFFICIALLY IN THE REAL WORLD BUT I VOWED TO MY SELF THESE NEXT TWO MONTHS IM STEPPING MY GAME BACK UP IM GONNA GET BACK ON MY GRIZZY LOL BUT HERE ARE SOME PICz OF SOME ISH THAT CAUGHT MY EYE AND I WILL GET NO MATTER WHAT AND I HAVE TO GET A PAIR OF AIR YEEZYz BUT ANYWAY HERE THEY ARE











JUST KEEP LOOKIN OUT CAUSE PICS TO COME SOON OF ME ROCKIN THESE DOPE KICKx

4 comments:

Breezi F said...

Oh snap! those are hot. Imma Jordan-head as well. Are those red ones 4's? They official?

x Ju.ju Bean x said...

Lmao. You are SO silly. One day, when I have nothing to do, I'll just blog ALLL about it. Lol just for u


I love the first pair. I must cop em!

Hildi**** said...

LLUUVV THE YEZZYS

stop by and show me some love @
hildisfunkyfreshblog.blogspot.com

KEY -KEY said...

fire spec the wet floors!