Friday, April 17, 2009

MY NEPHEW


WELL THIS BLOG IS SELF EXPLANATORY ITS ABOUT MY NEW EDITON TO MY FAM HE IS MY NEPHEW NICHOLAUS AUSTIN STEPHENS YEP WELL HE IS MY LITTLE BUNDLE OF JOY LOL (NO HOMO) BUT HE IS SO SMART AND JUST THE CUTEST LIL DUDE IN THE WORLD HAHA HE ALWAYS IS SO BUSY AND ACTIVE BUT WOULDNT TRADE HIM FOR ANYTHING UNLESS YOU WERE OFFERINF KERI HILSON OR KIRA KNIGHTLEY JUST KIDDING HE IS THE BEST WELL BY YALL AND HERE IS A PIC OF US I TOOK A WHILE AGO

4 comments:

Jillian said...

too cute!!!

have a great weekend!!! :)

Tuotierugif >^..^<© said...

He is such a cutie!!!

I'm mad you put "no homo" though! lmao

supreme. said...

he's cute.

Breezi F said...

Aw, he is so adorable!!!