Wednesday, April 8, 2009

GUESS WHO'S BACK ?

HEY YALL WHATS GUDD? I KNOW ITS BEEN A HELLA LONG TIME BUT MY COMPUTER IS F'D UP AND I BEEN REALLY REALY BUSY IM SORRY I HAVENT BEEN FULFILLING MY BLOGGER DUTIES LOL I KNOW MOST OF YOU DONT CARE BUT IM JUST GIVING A SIMPLE UPDATE LOL WELL WHAT IVE BEEN UP TO MOSTLY IS JUST SKATIN SCHOOL AND LIVING LIFE LIKE THERE IS NO FRIGGIN TOMORROW I AM SINGLE AND LET ME TELL YOU BEING A BACHELOR IS WHAT I THINK GOD MEANT WHEN HE SAID THE PROMISE LAND CAUSE IT IS FRIGGIN AWESOME I MEAN MY DAY CONSIST OF WAKING UP SHOWERING EATING SCHOOL THEN EATING AGAIN THEN SKATING THEN EATING AGAIN THEN SHOPPING AND FLIRTING WITH RANDOM CHICKS THEN CHILLIN WITH FRIENDS AND TV AND SLEEPING I MEAN LIFE COULDNT BE BETTER WELL THATS ALL I GOTTA SAY FOR NOW IM GETTING TIRED SO ILL POST WHEN I CAN GHOPE ALL IS WELL WITH YOU OUT THERE AND REMEMBER HAVE FUN AND LIKE T.I. AND RIHANNA SAID "LIVE YOUR LIFE" CAUSE REALLY WHO HAS TIME FOR A HATER ?


PS. "REMEBER LIFE IS THE SHIT THAT HAPPENS WHEN YOU SPEND YOUR TIME TRYING TO MAKE PLANS"

4 comments:

supreme. said...

eh. =/

x Ju.ju Bean x said...

1st of all, thanks for the compliment. :)
and 2, you were gone for a long ass time, I missed ur boring blogs. ;P i'm jk.

But yeah. I was going thru a phase where I was missing the single life a little bit.. But I think i'm good now. :)

Jillian said...

yes yes...you have been gone for a while and looks like you will be continuing the streak LOL

glad all is well!!..

thanks for the update!! :)

Breezi F said...

So nice to have you back! I was wonderin where ya went to!