Wednesday, February 4, 2009

YO WHTz GUDD EVERONE WELL ITz BEEN SO LONG SINCE I HAVE REALLY JUST BLOGGED NOT THAT I HAVE EVER BLOGGED ABOUT ANYTHING OF MUCH IMPORTANCE WELL LETz SEE NOTHING MUCH REALLY HAS WENT ON IN MY LIFE LATELY I MEAN I MET SOME NEW COOL AS PEOPLE A WHILE BACK THIS CHICK SHE REAL COOL WE WENT TO THE MOVIES AND CRAP IT WAS NICE I HAD A GREAT TIME SHE ONE OF MY FAV PEOPLE NOE EVEN THOUGH WE HAVEN'T TALKED IN A WHILE ....ALSO I BEEN REALLY GOING MUCH HARDER AT THE SKATE PARK LATELY AND BEEN GETTING MUCH BETTER I THINK I MIGHT ENTER A TOURNAMENT THIS SUMMER OR SOMETHING TRY TO BREAK INTO THE SKATE WORLD GET SOME KIND OF AMATEUR SPONSORSHIP SOMETHING LIKE THAT...I JUST GOT SOME NEW KICKz A WHILE BACK GOT THOSE PURPLE BLACK AND WHITE BLAZERz SOME VANz, A PAIR OF CIRCAz, AND SOME MID TOP DUNKz THEY'RE BLACK AND WHITE...OTHER THAN THAT JUST BEEN ON MY GRIND GOING HARD GETTING READY TO START THIS SCHOOL SHIT AND FIND A NEW JOB OLD ONE AT FOOTACTION STARTING TO PISS ME OFF AND AS FAR AS CHICKz GO I KISS THEM GIRLS WIT NO MISTLETOE J/K BUT I MEAN NO MAIN CHICKz DOING THIS SINGLE THING AND DOING ME BUT IF SOME CHICK ACTUALLY STEPz UP MIGHT RECONSIDER MY BACHELOR WAY OF LIFE LOL BUT THATS IT FOR NOW MAYBE ANOTHER BLOGG LATER BUT UNTIL THEN PEOPLE STAY UP CAUSE IM GONNA STAY GRINDIN...

8 comments:

?? said...

keep doing your thing hun
x

Jillian said...

lol @ "and crap"

good luck with the tournament..i say DO IT DO IT DO IT!!! make sure you let us know how you did! :)

A.R. said...

text me more often. ;]

Tuotierugif >^..^<© said...

I think you should give the girl a chance, she sounds sweet ;)

xxjudyyboOty said...

well you do your thing then. :)

cute pic.

kmx. said...

thanks for following homie! =]
nice spot you got here, best of luck to you w/ your skate career! keep us posted =]

-kmx.

Bombchell said...

aww take her out tomorrow =)

save a girl from singledom tomorrow.

lol @ "and crap"

Princess Katrina said...

Good luck in school buddy! :) Stay on your grind!